F94/95 |
|
F96 EA |
|
F97 EA |
|
F96/97 EB |
Spelform:2 X 25 min |
|
Spelform:2 X 20 min |
|
Spelform:2 X 20 min |
|
Spelform:2 X 20 min |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grupp A |
|
Grupp A |
|
Grupp A |
|
Grupp A |
Backa HK |
|
Kykrkslätt |
|
Gökstens BK |
|
Skövde HF |
Skogstrand |
|
HK Lidköping |
|
Fjellhammer IL |
|
Önnered HK |
Kolbotn IL |
|
Horsens HK |
|
Skedsmo Håndballklubb |
|
Irsta HF |
IFK Tumba HK |
|
Årsta AIK |
|
Kärra HF |
|
Huddinge HK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Horsen HK |
Grupp B |
|
Grupp B |
|
Grupp B |
|
Göksten BK |
Nordstrand IF |
|
H65 Höör |
|
Torp IF:Hvit |
|
Kärra HF F97/98 |
HØJ Håndbold |
|
FH Island |
|
HK Lidköping |
|
Haslum IL |
Gustavsberg IF HK |
|
HEI |
|
IFK Tumba |
|
H65 Höör |
Lysekil |
|
Önnereds HK |
|
Lystrup IF |
|
Torslanda HK
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grupp C |
|
Grupp C |
|
Grupp C |
|
|
Skånela IF |
|
Tidelund IF |
|
Torslanda HK |
|
|
Kropps UF |
|
Huddinge IF |
|
Haslum IL |
|
|
Fyllingen IL |
|
Rödekro IF |
|
IF Hellton |
|
|
Grankulla IFK |
|
Skövd HF |
|
Grankulla IFK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grupp D |
|
Grupp D |
|
Grupp D |
|
|
Randesund Idrettslag |
|
FKIF |
|
Kråkerøy IL |
|
|
Kärra HF |
|
Oppsal Håndball |
|
IK Pandora |
|
|
HEI/VRI |
|
Irsta F |
|
HK Ankaret |
|
|
Skogås HK |
|
Kärra HF |
|
Skogås HK |
|
|
|
|
Sarpsborg |
|
|
|
|
Skövde HF |
Önnered HK |
Irsta HF |
Huddinge HK |
Horsen HK |
Göksten BK |
Kärra HF F97/98 |
Haslum IL |
H65 Höör |
P94/95 |
|
P96 EA |
|
P97 EA |
|
P96/97 EB |
Spelform:2 X 25 min |
|
Spelform:2 X 20 min |
|
Spelform:2 X 20 min |
|
Spelform:2 X 20 min |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grupp 1 |
|
Grupp A |
|
Grupp A |
|
Grupp A |
IFK Ystad |
|
Kärra HF |
|
IFK Ystad HK |
|
Kärra HF P97 |
Oppsal |
|
Randers DH |
|
Baekkelaget SK |
|
Torslanda HK |
Afturelding |
|
AK 28 |
|
BK 46 |
|
Silving/Troja |
Kärra HF |
|
Hammarby IF HF |
|
Spånga Hnadboll |
|
Haslum |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Irsta HF |
Grupp B |
|
Grupp B |
|
Grupp B |
|
Randers DH |
AaB Håndbold |
|
Fet IL |
|
Torslanda HK |
|
Kärra HF P96 |
Sandnes HK |
|
FH Island |
|
Haslum HK |
|
|
Backa HK |
|
Irsta HF |
|
Norrköping HIK |
|
|
IFK Skövde HK |
|
Norrköpings IF |
|
Ski IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grupp C |
|
Grupp C |
|
Grupp C |
|
|
HK Aranäs |
|
Sandefjord |
|
Fjellhammer IL |
|
|
IK Sovbakken |
|
HK 73 Fredriksund |
|
IFK Skövde |
|
|
IK Ros |
|
HK Eskil |
|
Selfoss |
|
|
HK Ankaret |
|
IFK Skövde |
|
Kärra HF |
|
|
IK Bolton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grupp D |
|
Grupp D |
|
Grupp D |
|
|
Ribe Esbjer HH |
|
Oppsal IF |
|
Falk Håndball |
|
|
Grankulla IFK |
|
Ystads IF |
|
KR |
|
|
IFK Trelleborg |
|
Näsby IF |
|
HK Silving/Troja |
|
|
Hammarby IF HF |
|
Polisens IF |
|
HK Eskil |
|
|